Division Sponsors

2014 Weekly Results
4/18/2014
    

4/18/2014 - Dig Safely Night  

Modified Finish                

           
Car #     Name                                

1)         76         Mike Ricci                          

2)         55         Anthony Perrego                

3)         406       Rich Ricci Jr.                      

4)         6X         Jackie Brown Jr.                 

5)         3           Tommy Meier                     

6)         34         Andy Bachetti                     

7)         16X       Dan Creeden                     

8)         97T       Danny Tyler                       

9)         49         Donnie Elliott                      

10)       17H       Tom Hindley                       

11)       31         Darrel Ford                        

12)       3J         Joe Judge                          

13)       80         Dom Roselli                       

14)       69         Tyler Boniface                    

15)       97         Jerry Higbie                       

16)       2A         Jeff Heotzler Sr.                 

17)       7           Richard Smith                    

18)       30         Mark Pullen                        

DNS)    16         Willy Auchmoody                

DNS)    6           Brian McGuire                    
 

Sportsman Finish             

       
Car #     Name                                

1)     98         Kevin Ward                        

2)     J17        Jesse Marks                      

3)     24         Ken Ferrier                        

4)     39         Davey Werber                    

5)     12C       Dave Coene                       

6)     45         Tom Johnson                     

7)     555       Greg McCloskey                

8)     5G        Joe Giachinta                     

9)     2           Phil Goetschius                  

10)    406       Rich Ricci III                      

11)    51         Brian Krummel                   

12)    44M      Mike Barrett                       

13)    7D         Will Dietz                           


Spec Sportsman Finish    

       
Car #     Name                                

1)     18S       Ed Dachenhausen              

2)     7           Ryan Stortini                      

3)     69         Ken Boniface Jr.                

4)     1L         Mike Lewis                         

5)     62         Brandon McGill                  

6)     2X         Joey Bruning                      

7)     18         Robbie Knipe                     

8)     716       Corey Lowitt                      

9)     2           Brian Mady                        

10)    77X       Nick Mady                         

11)    22X       Nick Plumstead                  

 
Pro Stock Finish               

       
Car #     Name                                

1)     33N       Norbert Bracklow                

2)     28         John Roese                       

3)     1D         Dave Demorest                  

4)     70         Paul Aragon Jr.                  

5)     8           Ron Rion                           

6)     3           Al Christiana                      

7)     SIX        Jim Sykes                          

8)     27S       Clarence Smith Jr.              
 

Pure Stock Finish             
                                                                 
           
Car #     Name                                

1)         54         Nick Johnson                     

2)         25         Dan Speedling                    

3)         07         Gary Ronk                         

4)         8           Bob Sleight Jr.                   

5)         38A       Bill Rion                             

6)         85K       Steven Kanuk                    

7)         XXX      Garry White                       

8)         454       Livy Johnson                      

9)         60         Tom Hausmann                 

10)       86         Jerry Craig Sr.                   

11)       90         John Woinoski                    

12)       75         Ray Tarantino                    

13)       29         Ant Marguglio                     

DNS)    22J       Jay Smalley                       

 
All Star Slingshot                                                   

       
Car #     Name                                

1)     111       Demetrios Drellos               

2)     71         Lydia Rueckheim                

3)     3           Cole Hentschel                   

4)     28         Wyatt Clark                        

5)     555       Leo Fotopoulos                  

6)     6XXX     Don Boonstra                     

 
Junior Slingshot               

           
Car #     Name                                

1)         9           Vinnie Visconti                    

2)         91         Bobby Flood                       

3)         60         Hunter Lapp                       

4)         24         Matthew Shultz                  

5)         91M      Josh Marcus                      

6)         24M      Ryan Macartney                 

7)         16         Ryan Auchmoody               

8)         25         Peyton Speedling               

9)         19         Samantha Muller                

10)       27         Bobby Deleon                    

11)       6D         Dillon Steuer                      

DNS)    608       Jared Bilyou                        








Content copyright 2013    ACCORDSPEEDWAY.COM    All rights reserved.
Website Builder